Meno

             Name             

Krajina

Country

    Klub / Tím

           Club / Team      

Bydlisko

Home town

Reg. dokončená

Reg. complete

Ubytovanie

Accomod.

 Aleš Palásek   CZE  Paldové  Praha Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Tomáš Romaňák   CZE    Rýmařov Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Lenka Palásková   CZE  Paldové  Praha Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Peter Knížat   SVK  bernosport.sk  Púchov Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Martin Hanuš   CZE    Albrechtice Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Peter Gemeran   SVK    Bratislava Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Peter Širanec   CZE    Koněprusy Áno / Yes -
 Samuel Valuch   SVK  Chlpy a vlasy  Dubnica nad Váhom Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Miro Vrablik   SVK    Bytča Áno / Yes -
 Martin Drozd   SVK  MF100  Žilina Áno / Yes -
 Soňa Kopčoková   SVK    Marianka Áno / Yes -
 Rudolf Kopčok   SVK    Marianka Áno / Yes -
 Aleš Diko   SVK    Bratislava Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Roman Babulic   SVK    Topoľčany Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Ján Žila   SVK  Liga Lanovka  Bratislava Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Hansa Tom Sikora   CZE  RSSB  Velké Přílepy Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Patrik Hrotek   SVK  Dohory.sk  Horná Ves Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Jaroslav Janíček   SVK  TriPe  Partizánska Ľupča Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Andrej Hajdušek   SVK    Bratislava Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Peter Bartek   SVK  UltraFans  Bratislava Áno / Yes -
 Felix Virsik   SVK    Bratislava Áno / Yes -
 Eva Zborníková   CZE  TJ Sokol Unhošť  Libčice nad Vltavou Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Eduard Prieložný   SVK    Žilina Áno / Yes -
 Lucia Dobrucká   SVK  HK Direct Bytča  Žilina Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Tomáš Sabela   SVK  TOM Líšťatá Staškov  Staškov Áno / Yes -
 Lenka Chladná   SVK    Bratislava Áno / Yes -
 Marek Prachar   SVK    Dunajská Lužná Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Igor Budaj   SVK    Bratislava Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Ján Gajdošík   SVK    Bratislava Áno / Yes -
 Vlado Jakubec   SVK  Kst Clara Utekáč  Utekáč Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Peter Ondreas      SVK  TJ Partizán Liptovský Mikuláš  Liptovský Mikuláš Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Peter Mazán   SVK    Veľký Krtíš Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Daniel Neštický   SVK    Biely Kostol Áno / Yes -
 Gabriela Ambrušová   SVK    Bratislava Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Daniel Blonski   SVK  Family  Bratislava Áno / Yes -
 Branislav Gajdoš   SVK    Trenčín Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Maroš Fančovič   SVK    Naháč Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Veronika Hudecová   SVK  Liptovský Hrádok  Liptovský Hrádok Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Jozef Vrablik   SVK  EVRC  Hliník nad Váhom Áno / Yes -
 Dušan Miezga   SVK    Vrbové Áno / Yes -
 Richard Hrubala   SVK    Košolná Áno / Yes -
 Eduard Pavlík   SVK    Považská Bystrica Áno / Yes -
 Stanislav Januška   SVK    Trenčín Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Radek Hrabčák   CZE    Brno Áno / Yes -
 Viktor Karcol   SVK  DHZ Zázrivá  Zázrivá Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Hana Chrenková   SVK    Bratislava Áno / Yes -
 Dušan Haruštiak   SVK  St.Nicolaus vodka klub  Stupava Áno / Yes -
 Ján Jenčík   SVK  KST Margecany  Žakarovce Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Martin Minaroviech   SVK  Svetielko nádeje  Banská Bystrica Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Matej Orság   SVK  All4Run Košice  Košice Áno / Yes -
 Věra Vystrčilová   CZE  Fyziorun  Tlumačov Áno / Yes -
 Ondřej Tabarka   CZE    Rymice Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Andor Kovac   AUT    Graz Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Milan Šima   CZE  Continental sport team  Otrokovice Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Matúš Šiška   CZE    Brno Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Miroslav Šiška   SVK    Hrušovany Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Jakub Šiška   SVK    Hrušovany Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Ivan Slivoň   SVK    Hliník nad Váhom Áno / Yes  
 Boltežar Gregorič   SVK    Lehota pod Vtacnikom Áno / Yes -
 Peter Oravec   SVK  Trixbike  Žilina Áno / Yes -
 Milan Ráchela   SVK    Bratislava Áno / Yes -
 Ľubomír Okruhlica   SVK  Nezávislosť BA  Bratislava Áno / Yes -
 Zuzana Okruhlicová   SVK  Nezávislosť BA  Bratislava Áno / Yes -
 Andrej Loškár   SVK    Zemplínske Hradište Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Miro Pindeš   SVK  Runners Point Wien  Velčice Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Viktor Toth   SVK    Bratislava Áno / Yes -
 Marian Kandrik   SVK    Čadca Áno / Yes -
 Milan Smetana   SVK    Teplička nad Váhom Áno / Yes -
 Pavol Porubčan   SVK  Jogging klub Dubnica  Dubnica nad Váhom Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Ján Kubirita   SVK  LEMUR  Žilina Áno / Yes -
 Matouš Hujíček   CZE    Bohuslavice u Zlína Áno / Yes -
 Ivana Líšková   SVK    Považská Bystrica Áno / Yes -
 Marek Moťovský   SVK  HO Sokol Žilina  Brezany Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Jan Obuch   SVK    Martin Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Tomáš Moskáľ   SVK    Krásno nad Kysucou Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Filip Kellner   SVK  ALPIN KLUB PRIEVIDZA  Prievidza Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Milan Petrikovič   SVK    Hrušovany Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Roman Petrikovič   SVK   MK Tvrdošín  Tvrdošín Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Matej Duman   SVK    Bratislava  Áno / Yes  Áno / Yes
 Marek Vaculík   CZE    Olomouc Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Richard Bodor   SVK  RSSB  Ožďany Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Jakub Grygar   CZE    Lety Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Vladimír Ivan   SVK    Paština Závada Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Tomasz Skoczyński   POL    Poznań Áno / Yes -
 Zdeněk Hruška   CZE  RunSport Team  Tísek Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Branislav Zigo   SVK    Bratislava Áno / Yes -
 Michal Kowalczykowski   POL  RYSIOTEAM  Łódź Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Marcin Walczuk   POL  Sieradzbiega.pl  Brzeźnio Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Tamás Major   HUN    Debrecen Áno / Yes -
 Michal Svedek   SVK    Trenčín Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Mehr Sadafi   IRI  Salomon Iran  Teherán Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Zlatica Molčanová   SVK    Košice Áno / Yes -
 Miroslav Molčan   SVK    Košice Áno / Yes -
 Miluše Gombalová   CZE    Český Těšín Áno / Yes -
 Roman Harvaník   SVK  Skleroklub  Dvorníky Áno / Yes -
 Michal Kmeť   SVK  Myjava  Myjava Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Igor Bazovský   SVK    Bratislava Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Jan Koldinský   CZE  KČT Kralupy nad Vltavou  Veltrusy Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Zuzana Procházková   CZE  KČT Kralupy nad Vltavou  Kralupy nad Vltavou Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Bohumil Uhrin   SVK  Slovnaft  Nové Zámky Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Stanislav Klimo   SVK  HK Direct Bytča  Súľov Áno / Yes -
 Richard Pouš   SVK  Vetroplachmagazin.sk  Vrútky Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Martin Horčík   SVK  ULTRA Boľavé nohy  Bratislava Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Ľuboš Gelčinský   SVK  ULTRA Boľavé nohy  Tvrdošín Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Gabriel Šlárko   SVK  i.raw.you  Košice Áno / Yes -
 Marína Šlárková   SVK  i.raw.you  Košice Áno / Yes -
 Michal Klinovský   SVK  ULTRA Boľavé nohy  Krakovany Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Martin Kerekeš   SVK    Ružomberok Áno / Yes -
 Július Kaľavský   SVK  All4Run Margecany  Košice Áno / Yes -
 Juraj Krivus   SVK    Martin Áno / Yes -
 Martin Nakata   SVK    Košice Áno / Yes -
 Jakub Jando   SVK  Bratstvo Laktátu  Nová Dubnica Áno / Yes -
 Pavel Rajnoha   CZE    Olomouc Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Jozef Oslovič   SVK    Lipany Áno / Yes -
 Erika Flekáčová   SVK    Košice Áno / Yes -
 Juraj Hromkovic   SUI  ABZ ETH  Zurich   -
 Regula Lacher   SUI  ABZ ETH  Brunnen Áno / Yes -
 Peter Macúš   SVK  HK Manín   Považská Bystrica Áno / Yes -
 Marián Šudý   SVK    Ostratice Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Branislav Filo   SVK  Bánovskí behúni  Rybany Áno / Yes -
 Radoslav Kopčan   SVK    Bánovce nad Bebravou Áno / Yes -
 Pavol Struhár   SVK  Bánovskí behúni  Bánovce nad Bebravou   -
 Mária Selešová   SVK  Bánovskí behúni  Bánovce nad Bebravou Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Marian Adamkovic   SVK  Bánovskí behúni  Bánovce nad Bebravou Áno / Yes -
 Monika Halúsková   SVK  seveRUNky  Varín Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Ján Hrčka   SVK  Bánovskí behúni  Horné Naštice   -
 Branislav Galko   SVK  Bánovskí behúni  Bobot   -
 Radoslav Gráč   SVK    Bánovce nad Bebravou Áno / Yes -
 Rastislav Vávro   SVK  TJ Atom Jaslovské Bohinice  Ružindol Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Martin Kušnier   SVK  Fatranski vlci  Martin   -
  Krzysztof Fojt   POL  APR69  Orzesze   Áno / Yes
 Marcin Mikoś   POL  Wujek Biega  Katowice   Áno / Yes
 Vladimir Nosal   SVK  Fatranski vlci  Martin Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Patrik Horník   SVK  ironsport.sk/salming slovakia  Poriadie   -
 Łukasz Rak   POL  ChaseYourDreams  Garbatka   -
 Jozef Števula   SVK    Malé Hoste   -
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
150          
 
TOPlist