Meno a priezvisko

   Name and surname   

Krajina

Country

Kateg.

Categ.

    Klub / Tím

           Club / Team      

Bydlisko

Home town

Reg. dokončená

Reg. complete

Ubytovanie

Accomod.

 Marián Koniar   SVK M  Tento počítač  Bratislava Áno / Yes Nie / No
 Martin Drotár   SVK M  Centroprojekt  Michalovce Áno / Yes Nie / No
 Matúš Šiška   SVK M    Brno Áno / Yes Nie / No
 Jaro Janíček   SVK M  TriPé Liptov  Partizánska Ľupča Áno / Yes Nie / No
 Michal Helcman   SVK M  Liga Lanovka  Slovenský Grob   Áno / Yes
 Martin Gremlica   CZE M  MK Prostějov  Dětkovice Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Olga Dastychová   CZE F  Tlumačov  Tlumačov Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Miluše Gombalová   CZE M  Český Těšín  TianDeFM   Nie / No
 Tomáš Dovala   SVK M    Stupava Áno / Yes Nie / No
 Ján Žila   SVK M  Liga Lanovka  Bratislava Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Zuzana Staníková   SVK F  TriPé Liptov  Liptovský Mikuláš   Nie / No
 Vanda Jenejová   SVK F  4emestrail  Nová Baňa   Áno / Yes
 Peter Širanec   CZE M  Koněprusy  Koněprusy Áno / Yes Nie / No
 Zuzana Slušná   SVK F  Runsport Team  Drietoma Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Maroš Rippa   SVK M    Marianka Áno / Yes Nie / No
 Otakar Polák   SVK M    Trenčín   Áno / Yes
 David Luňák   CZE M  Runsport Team  Praha Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Monika Halúsková   SVK F    Varín Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Máté Tarnai   HUN M  MVTE, TTT  Budapest Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Martin Minaroviech   SVK M  Svetielko nádeje  Banská Bystrica   Áno / Yes
 Aleš Pazdziora   CZE M  Light BIKE  Ostrava   Nie / No
 Peter Knížat   SVK M  Bernosport.sk  Púchov Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Radek Hajn   CZE M  Czech ultra trail team  Neratovice Áno / Yes Nie / No
 Maroš Fančovič   SVK M    Naháč Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Richard Wiesner   CZE M  Livecross  Neratovice   Nie / No
 Ferenc Venczl   HUN M    Ercsi Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Jan Platko   CZE M    Ostrava   Áno / Yes
 Florian Kevicky   SVK M  Púchov  Púchov   Nie / No
 Andrej Orogváni   SVK M  Severný živloplaz  Bratislava   Áno / Yes
 Roman Chládek   CZE M  Runsport Team  Luštěnice Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Peter Halmeš   SVK M  VPA METAL  Nitra   Nie / No
 Miro Pindeš   SVK M  CHUPAKABRA  Velčice Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Matej Oravec   SVK M  TRIXBike  Žilina   Áno / Yes
 Tomáš Karak   SVK M    Most pri Bratislave Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Miki Kéri   SVK M  Sansport.sk  Bratislava Áno / Yes Nie / No
 Peter Oravec   SVK M  Trixbike  Žilina Áno / Yes Nie / No
 Marek Chladný   SVK M    Bratislava Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Tomáš Šubjak   SVK M  HK JAMES Dolný Kubín  Trstená   Áno / Yes
 Miroslav Čuboň   SVK M    Martin Áno / Yes Nie / No
 Branislav Gajdoš   SVK M    Trenčín Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Marek Pobjecký   SVK M    Bratislava   Áno / Yes
 Martin Reháček   SVK M    Bratislava Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Peter Hornik   SVK M    Bratislava Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Patrik Bukovan   SVK M    Raková Áno / Yes Nie / No
 Martin Šibík   SVK M  Jasenica UT  Jasenica Áno / Yes Nie / No
 Peter Macúš   SVK M  H.k. Manín  Považská Bystrica Áno / Yes Nie / No
 Tomáš Barborík   SVK M  Oceľové medvede  Malý Lapáš Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Marcela Mikulecká   CZE F  RunSport Team/Čistý sport  Sloupnice Áno / Yes Nie / No
 Ivana Líšková   SVK F  Manin Považská Bystrica  Považská Bystrica Áno / Yes Nie / No
 Lukáš Martinka   SVK M  Manin Považská Bystrica  Považská Bystrica Áno / Yes Nie / No
 Miloš Durina   SVK M    Piešťany Áno / Yes Nie / No
 Jozef Vrablik   SVK M    Hlinik nad Váhom Áno / Yes Nie / No
 Veronika Hudecová   SVK F  Liptovský Hrádok  Liptovský Hrádok Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Milan Hlavatý   SVK M  Priatelia Behu Ležérneho  Bratislava   Áno / Yes
 Roman Samko   SVK M    Košice Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Martin Pachta   CZE M  Sport 2000 Cz / Sk  Fulnek Áno / Yes Nie / No
 Tomáš Perďoch   SVK M    Makov Áno / Yes Nie / No
 Aleš Diko   SVK M  Radio Antena Rock  Bratislava   Áno / Yes
 Vladimír Jakubec   SVK M  Kst Clara Utekáč  Utekáč   Áno / Yes
 Dalibor Dvorštiak   SVK M  AdamSport  Ružomberok Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Erik Hübner   SVK M  Kardionápravník  Bratislava Áno / Yes Nie / No
 Andras Szendrodi   HUN M  TTT  Karancsalja Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Miroslav Vráblik   SVK M    Bytča Áno / Yes Nie / No
 Dušan Miezga   SVK M    Vrbové Áno / Yes Nie / No
 Andrej Hajdusek   SVK M    Bratislava   Áno / Yes
 Tomáš Kulla   SVK M    Bratislava Áno / Yes Nie / No
 Viktor Karcol   SVK M  DHZ Zázrivá  Zázrivá   Áno / Yes
 Ján Jenčík   SVK M  KST Margecany  Žakarovce Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Peter Laurinec   SVK M    Komárno   Áno / Yes
 Lukáš Bieleš   SVK M  Len tak for fun  Kysucké Nové Mesto Áno / Yes Nie / No
 Przemysław Głębocki   POL M  STC Runners Club  Brwinów   Nie / No
 Mariusz Kozłowski   POL M  STC Runners Club  Warsaw   Nie / No
 Slavomír Slezák   SVK M  S.T.O.P.A.  Stupava   Nie / No
 Bohumil Uhrin   SVK M  Slovnaft a.s.  Nové Zámky Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Martin Dávid   SVK M  TK Tribeč  Nitra   Áno / Yes
 Peter Krajčoviech   SVK M  Sám seba pán  Stupné   Nie / No
 Jaroslav Kováč   SVK M  ZSE Run  Hurbanova Ves Áno / Yes Nie / No
 Denisa Švarcpacherová   SVK F  Sportrysy klub  Banská Bystrica   Áno / Yes
 Milan Ráchela   SVK M  NsDK  Bratislava Áno / Yes Nie / No
 Ladislav Halász   SVK M    Bratislava   Nie / No
 Tamáš Bohuš   SVK M    Veľký Meder   Nie / No
 Dalibor Adamec   SVK M    Nitrianske Rudno   Nie / No
 Rudolf Kopčok   SVK M    Marianka   Áno / Yes
 Soňa Kopčoková   SVK F    Marianka   Áno / Yes
 Gabriela Plačková   SVK F  ŠK Bradlan Brezová  Brezová pod Bradlom Áno / Yes Nie / No
 Martin Plačko   SVK M  ŠK Bradlan Brezová  Brezová pod Bradlom Áno / Yes Nie / No
 Branislav Zigo   SVK M    Jablonec Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Jana Žuffová   SVK F  ŠK Oravaman  Zuberec   Áno / Yes
 Peter Blažek   SVK M  Horoklub Hriňová  Detvianska Huta   Nie / No
 Petr Šmidrkal   CZE M  Rakovnická 60  Rakovník   Nie / No
 Vojtech Špišák   SVK M    Košice Áno / Yes Nie / No
 Juraj Tekel   SVK M  Severný živloplaz  Liptovský Mikuláš   Áno / Yes
 Felix Virsik   SVK M    Bratislava Áno / Yes Nie / No
 Michaela Pandulová   SVK F  Speed4dogs  Košice   Áno / Yes
 Martin Drozd   SVK M    Žilina   Áno / Yes
 Roman Hřebecký   CZE M    Brno   Áno / Yes
 Jozef Maslík   SVK M    Pribiš   Áno / Yes
 Kateřina Helikarová   CZE F    Nové Město nad Metují   Áno / Yes
 Peter Mičuda   SVK M    Dulov   Áno / Yes
 Matej Orság   SVK M  All4Run Košice  Košice Áno / Yes Nie / No
 Milan Szabó   SVK M    Bratislava   Nie / No
 Pavel Beťko   SVK M  Ber plecia na Nohy  Závažná Poruba   Nie / No
 Janka Martyneková   SVK F    Martin Áno / Yes Nie / No
 Ivan Slivoň   SVK M    Hliník nad Váhom Áno / Yes Nie / No
 Katerina Gracova   CZE F  Vinari Maratice  Praha   Nie / No
 Jirka Stejskal   CZE M  Vinari Maratice  Děčín   Nie / No
 Peter Mazán   SVK M    Veľký Krtíš Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Marek Kolczak   POL M    Rudzica   Áno / Yes
 Gabriela Bajteková   SVK F  Zbyňovar  Hainburg Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Marcel Kubala   SVK M  Manín Považská Bystrica  Považská Bystrica Áno / Yes Nie / No
 Ján Hošek   SVK M  MaguraRun  Partizánska Ľupča   Nie / No
 Lubomir Okruhlica   SVK M  Nezávislosť Bratislava  Bratislava   Nie / No
 Zuzana Okruhlicova   SVK F  Nezávislosť Bratislava  Bratislava   Nie / No
 Daniel Neštický   SVK M    Biely Kostol Áno / Yes Nie / No
 Ladislav Ledényi   SVK M    Nitra   Nie / No
 Jakub Ševcech   SVK M    Trenčianske Jastrabie Áno / Yes Áno / Yes
 Miroslav Letko   SVK M  Trenč. Stankovce  Trenč. Stankovce   Áno / Yes
 Boltežar Gregorič   SVK M    Lehota pod Vtáčnikom   Nie / No
 Ivan Kadlečík   SVK M    Veľké Kostoľany   Nie / No
 Vladimír Šatka   SVK M  Polygym Nitra  Nitra   Áno / Yes
 Pavol Faťun   SVK M    Poprad   Áno / Yes
 Martin Ščotka   SVK M  HK Manin  Považská Bystrica   Nie / No
 Stefan Kovacik   SVK M    Lehota pod Vtáčnikom   Nie / No
 Bohumil Paslavský   CZE M  RozběhámeČesko  Plzeň   Áno / Yes
 Silvester Pastucha   SVK M    Vítkovce   Áno / Yes
 Adam Repel   SVK M    Poprad   Nie / No
 Milan Makiš   SVK M    Trenčín   Áno / Yes
 
Počet registrácii / Number of registrations: 120 / 180
TOPlist